Jaksokilpailu

Paraisten Keilailuliitto 16.02.2019
Paraisten keilahalli
Jaksokilpailu, 6 sarjaa am (11.02.2019-17.02.2019)
Valvoja:Paraisten Keilahalli
LUOKKA M-A (3)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Juha Pitkänen FSB Parainen 1260 6 (37) (210)
2. Taneli Levo FSB Parainen 1091 6 (27) (182)
3. Arto Kummala FSB Parainen 1081 6 (24) (192)
LUOKKA B (3)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Jouni Engblom FSB Parainen 1030 6 (22) (156)
2. Jani Riihimäki FSB Parainen 1016 6 (28) (146)
3. Matti Kaskinen FSB Parainen 932 6 (16) (155)
LUOKKA C (5)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Tom Eriksson B28 Parainen 1100 6 (25) (181)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -palkintoraja- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Seppo Mattila B28 Parainen 988 6 (15) (181)
3. Kimmo Tamminen B28 Parainen 984 6 (22) (183)
4. Johan Fröberg B28 Parainen 980 6 (19) (158)
5. Bo-Erik Palmgren B28 Parainen 906 6 (18) (130)
LUOKKA D (1)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Stig Kavander B28 Parainen 843 6 (13) (145)

LOKAL TAPIOLA-KISA

Paraisten Keilailuliitto 16.02.2019
Paraisten keilahalli
Lokal Tapiola 2018-2019, 6 sarjaa am (27.12.2018-02.03.2019)
Valvoja:Paraisten Keilahalli
LUOKKA M-D
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (tas) (x) (viim.s.)
1. Henry Laine TPS Turku 1308 6 (0) (38) (233)
2. Johan Fröberg B28 Parainen 1281 6 (204) (27) (192)
3. Jonny Randström B28 Parainen 1271 6 (192) (21) (190)
4. Juha Pitkänen FSB Parainen 1260 6 (0) (37) (210)
5. Tom Eriksson B28 Parainen 1257 6 (204) (24) (181)
6. Teppo Kaleva K-29 Turku 1223 6 (210) (26) (146)
7. Marko Saarni TuUL Turku 1222 6 (0) (35) (258)
8. Kimmo Tamminen B28 Parainen 1212 6 (228) (22) (183)
9. Markku Saarikivi ÅIFK Turku 1199 6 (150) (19) (176)
10. Kari Virtanen PeKeTeam Turku 1187 6 (84) (27) (180)

11. Seppo Mattila B28 Parainen 1180 6 (180) (18) (165)
12. Sami Leinonen B28 Parainen 1175 6 (12) (29) (235)
13. Kai Hilden TPS Turku 1167 6 (24) (21) (159)
14. Miika Rouvinen PeKeTeam Turku 1162 6 (48) (28) (250)
15. Jouni Engblom FSB Parainen 1162 6 (132) (22) (156)
16. Mika Rosendahl K-29 Turku 1149 6 (168) (18) (159)
17. Lauri Saarni TuUL Turku 1149 6 (186) (15) (111)
18. Arto Kummala FSB Parainen 1141 6 (60) (24) (192)
19. Jukka Lehtonen PeKeTeam Turku 1139 6 (204) (15) (176)
20. Kari Kuttila K-29 Turku 1135 6 (174) (22) (124)
21. Kennet Höglund B28 Parainen 1126 6 (246) (14) (136)
22. Bo-Erik Palmgren B28 Parainen 1122 6 (216) (18) (130)
23. Karri Oksman TPS Turku 1111 6 (18) (25) (154)
24. Tiina Kalasniemi PeKeTeam Turku 1111 6 (228) (13) (132)
25. Vesa Timonen K-29 Turku 1109 6 (36) (26) (177)
26. Tommi Teivainen Patteri Helsinki 1106 6 (18) (26) (183)
27. Melina Vikström Nasevat Raisio 1106 6 (234) (7) (116)
28. Jani Riihimäki FSB Parainen 1100 6 (84) (28) (146)
29. Kari Kantola PeKeTeam Turku 1098 6 (180) (17) (159)
30. Taneli Levo FSB Parainen 1097 6 (6) (27) (182)
31. Heta Toivonen Nasevat Raisio 1097 6 (204) (15) (149)
32. Håkan Jakobsson B28 Parainen 1083 6 (192) (15) (163)
33. Beni Von Weissenberg B28 Parainen 1062 6 (180) (7) (166)
34. Matti Kaskinen FSB Parainen 1016 6 (84) (16) (155)
35. Juha Ilmasti PeKeTeam Turku 1014 6 (198) (10) (148)