Jaksokilpailu

Paraisten Keilailuliitto 17.02.2018
Paraisten keilahalli
Jaksokilpailu, 6 sarjaa am (12.02.2018-18.02.2018)
Valvoja:Paraisten Keilahalli
LUOKKA M-A (1)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Miika Leinonen B28 Parainen 1226 6 (35) (177)
LUOKKA B (3)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Freddy Lyne B28 Parainen 1213 6 (34) (169)
2. Petri Kalasniemi PeKeTeam Turku 1204 6 (35) (259)
LUOKKA C (17)
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (x) (viim.s)
1. Beni Von Weissenberg B28 Parainen 1224 6 (33) (236)
2. Henri Prusi PeKeTeam Turku 1200 6 (35) (223)

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -palkintoraja- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Torbjörn Engman B28 Parainen 1129 6 (31) (202)
4. Juha Ilmasti PeKeTeam Turku 1119 6 (29) (166)
5. Emil Gustafsson B28 Parainen 1095 6 (28) (140)
6. Gray Gustafsson B28 Parainen 1084 6 (23) (162)
7. Kai Söderlund PeKeTeam Turku 1083 6 (26) (157)
8. Kimmo Tamminen B28 Parainen 1074 6 (28) (164)
9. Bo-Erik Palmgren B28 Parainen 1058 6 (25) (199)
10. Johan Fröberg B28 Parainen 1038 6 (27) (145)
11. Seppo Mattila B28 Parainen 1036 6 (18) (163)
12. Tom Eriksson B28 Parainen 1035 6 (29) (160)
13. Kennet Höglund B28 Parainen 1015 6 (20) (182)
14. Jukka Lehtonen PeKeTeam Turku 968 6 (21) (212)
15. Tiina Kalasniemi PeKeTeam Turku 909 6 (11) (156)

Lokal Tapiola

Paraisten Keilailuliitto 17.02.2018
Paraisten keilahalli
Lokal Tapiola open 2018, 6 sarjaa am (27.12.2017-03.03.2018)
Valvoja:Bowlers 28
LUOKKA M-D
Nimi Seura Liitto Tulos Sarjamäärä (tas) (x) (viim.s.)
1. Niko Kurppa FSB Parainen 1556 6 (0) (57) (268)
2. Miika Leinonen B28 Parainen 1471 6 (42) (45) (199)
3. Göran Blomqvist B28 Parainen 1414 6 (144) (35) (224)
4. Freddy Lyne B28 Parainen 1398 6 (144) (35) (243)
5. Tom Eriksson B28 Parainen 1385 6 (240) (28) (225)
6. Henri Prusi PeKeTeam Turku 1380 6 (180) (35) (223)
7. Antero Sahla Rkm-Turku Turku 1368 6 (114) (38) (209)
8. Sami Leinonen B28 Parainen 1354 6 (24) (41) (194)
9. Beni Von Weissenberg B28 Parainen 1346 6 (228) (24) (162)
10. Kaj-Erik Walden TuTo Turku 1341 6 (180) (30) (224)
11. Pekka Haverinen B28 Parainen 1329 6 (120) (29) (205)
12. Taneli Levo FSB Parainen 1322 6 (54) (36) (215)
13. Peppi Konsteri TPS Turku 1321 6 (72) (34) (199)
14. Matti Kaskinen FSB Parainen 1320 6 (126) (36) (213)
15. Akseli Norkooli Alfa B C Raisio 1318 6 (228) (26) (147)
16. Arto Kummala FSB Parainen 1317 6 (90) (29) (242)
17. Juha Ilmasti PeKeTeam Turku 1317 6 (198) (29) (166)
18. Emil Gustafsson B28 Parainen 1317 6 (222) (28) (140)
19. Martin Wiberg DBS Tammisaari 1305 6 (54) (37) (233)
20. Bo-Erik Palmgren B28 Parainen 1305 6 (228) (25) (202)
21. Kimmo Tamminen B28 Parainen 1302 6 (228) (28) (164)
22. Jukka Lehtonen PeKeTeam Turku 1299 6 (210) (25) (165)
23. Thomas Wiberg DBS Tammisaari 1298 6 (12) (44) (206)
24. Janne Korvinen TuTo Turku 1293 6 (198) (25) (170)
25. Eemeli Norkooli Alfa B C Raisio 1293 6 (204) (28) (179)
26. Seppo Mattila B28 Parainen 1288 6 (204) (23) (185)
27. Petri Kalasniemi PeKeTeam Turku 1282 6 (78) (35) (259)
28. Kai Söderlund PeKeTeam Turku 1281 6 (198) (26) (157)
29. Timo Lätti TuTo Turku 1280 6 (138) (23) (187)
30. Jouni Engblom FSB Parainen 1280 6 (228) (24) (169)
31. Jan Lindqvist DBS Tammisaari 1279 6 (168) (28) (164)
32. Ilkka Lahtonen B28 Parainen 1272 6 (132) (29) (171)
33. Johan Fröberg B28 Parainen 1270 6 (216) (24) (171)
34. Kennet Höglund B28 Parainen 1261 6 (258) (19) (167)
35. Jonna Saarinen TuWe Turku 1253 6 (162) (20) (156)
36. Torbjörn Engman B28 Parainen 1244 6 (228) (17) (201)
37. Kari Virtanen PeKeTeam Turku 1236 6 (204) (26) (180)
38. Matti Mikkola PeKeTeam Turku 1233 6 (156) (25) (204)
39. Keijo Wilen TuWe Turku 1231 6 (96) (28) (154)
40. Raili Nisula TuTo Turku 1224 6 (216) (15) (190)
41. Jaana Anttas Nasevat Raisio 1214 6 (96) (25) (207)
42. Håkan Jakobsson B28 Parainen 1210 6 (192) (22) (187)
43. Lasse Jalava K-29 Turku 1207 6 (84) (25) (225)
44. Bjarne Berglund DBS Tammisaari 1207 6 (204) (18) (204)
45. Virpi Leppälahti HHB Salo 1196 6 (252) (16) (180)
46. Juha-Pekka Kuvaja PeKeTeam Turku 1183 6 (126) (20) (184)
47. Jyri Laitinen HHB Salo 1182 6 (246) (12) (180)
48. Markku Lampi B28 Parainen 1178 6 (252) (21) (92)
49. Keijo Nikula Väri-Team Turku 1173 6 (210) (21) (167)
50. Arto Koivuranta FSB Parainen 1171 6 (264) (19) (136)
51. Petri Suomi Pinbusters Raisio 1166 6 (102) (27) (209)
52. Sven Förström DBS Tammisaari 1161 6 (162) (13) (158)
53. Tiina Kalasniemi PeKeTeam Turku 1161 6 (252) (11) (156)
54. Michael Wickström DBS Tammisaari 1156 6 (246) (11) (152)
55. Kari Järvinen TuTo Turku 1144 6 (222) (14) (178)
56. Marketta Kiili TuTo Turku 1134 6 (156) (23) (134)